Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

travelyouman.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
AMP-CONSENTPreferencesProvides the ability to collect and store a user's consent through a UI control. Also provides the ability to block other AMP components based on the user's consent.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Blockthrough, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Cuebiq
Norstat AS
Between Exchange
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
BidBerry SRL
belboon GmbH
Mars Inc.
Viznet
YOC AG
Oracle Data Cloud
INFOnline GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
ID Ward Ltd
AntVoice
Celtra, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Adverticum cPlc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
iProspect GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Sirdata
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Epsilon
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
remerge GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Threedium
Bannerflow AB
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
MobileFuse LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Kameleoon SAS
PubMatic, Inc.
Gamned
zillian sa
ad6media
Kairos Fire
Kochava Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
MGID Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
eBay Inc
Showheroes SE
Blue
Terminus Software Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Advisible AB
BEINTOO SPA
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Bidstack Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
BidTheatre AB
TabMo SAS
Adludio Ltd.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adsolutions BV
Pulse Innovations Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
Unruly Group Ltd
VECTAURY
GP One GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Brid Video DOO
glomex GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
INNITY
Global Media Group Services Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
plista GmbH
Knorex
PROXISTORE
The MediaGrid Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
video intelligence AG
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AddApptr GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Confiant Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Content Ignite
MyTraffic
Footballco Media Limited
Madington
MNTN
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
BSmartData GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Mobfox US LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Teads
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
NextRoll, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Evorra Ltd
Adform
Sharethrough, Inc
Imonomy
Wizaly
Comcast International France SAS
Localsensor B.V.
REMAILME
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Audience Network
Hubvisor
Playrcart Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Acxiom
Sportradar AG
iPROM
Avocet Systems Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Appier PTE Ltd
Cint AB
Market Resource Partners LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Solocal
WebAds B.V
Quantcast
Smartclip Hispania SL
Stream Eye OOD
INVIDI technologies AB
Admixer EU GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Impact+
Signal Digital Inc.
ARKHEUS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Mars Media Group
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Webgains GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adhese
Amobee Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
PubWise, LLLP
Vidazoo Ltd
Salestring ApS
ShowHeroes SRL
Permutive Limited
Impactify
Mediakeys Platform
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
wetter.com GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Natexo Spain
adsquare GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AWIN AG
RDandX Group DMCC
Emerse Sverige AB
Opinary GmbH
FRVR Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Aarki, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
Click Tech Limited
Blis Media Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Zemanta, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
audio content & control GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
ACTV8, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Glimpse Protocol Limited
AAX LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
BRICKS
Unacast Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
adnanny.com SLU
Fifty Technology Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Ogury Ltd.
Seenthis AB
NEXD
Publica LLC
Yieldlab AG
Fandom, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Smart Adserver
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
adWMG
Adventure Media
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Octave IP Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
DynAdmic
Monet Engine Inc
Bababam
Yahoo EMEA Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Eskimi
The ADEX GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Upwave Inc.
Fyber
Impact Tech Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Adverty AB (publ)
YieldLift LLC
AdView
Adkernel LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
The Ozone Project Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Kairion GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Fido S.r.l
Permodo GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Wagawin GmbH
AirGrid LTD
NEORY GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Simplifi Holdings Inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Nano Interactive GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Alphalyr SAS
Parrable, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Vidoomy Media SL
SelectMedia International LTD
Sublime
Bidtellect, Inc
Blue Billywig BV
Cluep LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
diva-e products
Caroda s.r.o.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADYOULIKE SA
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Piano Software Inc
Neodata Group srl
Samba TV UK Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
PRECISO SRL
ADventori SAS
1plusX AG
Lotame Solutions, inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
EXADS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Passendo Aps
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Jellyfish France
Ein Rad AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
FeedAd GmbH
Audienzz AG
BILENDI SA
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
agof studies
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
UniCredit S.p.A.
SoundCast
Synkd Ltd.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Duration Media, LLC.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
SheMedia, LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
DeepIntent, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Rezonence Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Experian Limited
Widespace AB
Notify
adQuery
RevX
JS Web Production
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adsonica
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adpone SL
dataXtrade GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Pubfinity LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adloox SA
Hybrid Theory
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Magnite, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
PML Innovative Media
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Protected Media LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
ADMAX
Inskin Media LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
adality GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
GroupM UK Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Next Media SRL
TOPBOX Inc.
Teemo SA
Bucksense Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Prebid.org
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Google Advertising Products
GfK SE
Newsroom AI Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Ensighten
Amnet GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
travel audience GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Timehop, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Playhill Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Underdog Media LLC
YouGov
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Ermes
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
3Q nexx GmbH
: Tappx
C WIRE AG
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Adnami Aps
lead alliance GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
digidip GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
152 Media LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
StackAdapt
INVIBES GROUP
TAPTAP Digital SL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Teavaro
Skaze
One Planet Only
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BeOp
Blue Media Services LTDA
Commanders Act
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
TripleLift, Inc.
BusinessClick
Epom Ltd.
Baidu USA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adlane LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Browsi
Good-Loop Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
RTB House S.A.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Project Agora Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
ADRENALEAD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BidMachine Inc.
Media16 ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Query Click Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
DNA-I.COM
Apester Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Arcspire Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
KUPONA GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
adMarketplace, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Konodrac S.L.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
OnAudience Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Publicis Media GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Weborama
Avantis Video Ltd
Nubo LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
A.Mob
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Hyper LLC
Unblockia SL
Skimbit Ltd
SpotX, Inc
ARMIS SAS
Aptivio Inc
digitalAudience
Rockerbox, Inc
Automattic Ads
Maximus Live LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Goldbach Group AG
WhatRocks Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Offerista Group GmbH
Njuice AB
Reveal Mobile Inc
Converge-Digital
Converto AG
SpearAd GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Better Ads GmbH
HUMAN
MARKETPERF CORP
BritePool Inc
Spoods GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
TX Group AG
Powerspace
Ezoic Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Axiom Media Connect
SpringServe, LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
VGI CTV, Inc
AdDefend GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Welect GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Roku Advertising Services
ADSOCY
Bannernow, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Contact Impact GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
TV SQUARED LIMITED
IQM CORPORATION
Allegro.pl
Mindlytix SAS
Near Pte Ltd
Realeyes OU
Tangoo S.R.L.
Somplo Ltd
ONEcount
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Velocity Made Good LLC
Justpremium BV
Meetrics GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Deutsche Post AG
Bigabid Media ltd
adbility media GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Smartology Limited
Innovid Inc.
Gemius SA
ShinyStat S.p.a.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Clipr
The Trade Desk
Yieldlove GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
LoopMe Limited
Keymantics
Optomaton UG
N Technologies Inc.
OpenX
advanced store GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
The Kantar Group Limited
Traffective GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
uppr GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
adhood.com
MEDIAMETRIE
Kubient Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
mainADV Srl
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
GeoProve Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Better Banners A/S
Blingby LLC
vitrado GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Moloco, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
twiago GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Skoiy
Taboola Europe Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Kayzen
IPONWEB GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
SPORTORITY UK LTD
GumGum, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Jivox Corporation
Next Millennium Media INC
Nexx360
TV Scientific Inc
MiQ
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AerServ LLC
Kwanko
TMT Digital Inc
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Smart Traffik
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
OneTag Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mobsuccess
Liveintent Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Samba TV, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adomik
ETARGET SE
Adssets AB
adrule mobile GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Delta Projects AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Samsung Ads
Sayollo Media LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Fusio by S4M
OpenWeb LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
MediaMath, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Online Solution
Persona.ly
Venatus Media Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Zeta Global
Placense Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Improve Digital
B2B Media Group GmbH
Habu
Golden Bees
Disqus
Admo.tv (Clickon)
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Criteo SA
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Airnow Media Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Aniview LTD
Realytics
Seven Technologies S.L.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Arkeero
Strossle International AB
Novatiq limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Semasio GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
SINGLESPOT SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Dynata LLC
ADUX
Adnuntius AS
GADSME
MISSENA
TargetVideo GmbH
33Across
Bombora Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
The Procter & Gamble Company
AudienceRun corp
netzeffekt GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Audiencerate LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Jampp LTD
Truvid Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ViewPay
Dentsu Italia SpA
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
GeoEdge
HUAWEI Ads
AcuityAds Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Beachfront Media LLC
Digital Squad
PIA Advertising GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Media Square
Doceree UK Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Adikteev
umlaut communication gmbh
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Octaive Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SunMedia
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Teroa S.A.
RevJet
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
crossvertise GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Sonobi, Inc
AuDigent
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
Rich Audience Technologies SL
1000mercis (Numberly)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/travelyouman.com/annualRequestSummary regarding travelyouman.com

%d bloggers like this: