Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

travelyouman.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
AMP-CONSENTPreferencesProvides the ability to collect and store a user's consent through a UI control. Also provides the ability to block other AMP components based on the user's consent.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Cookie Market LTD
Sublime
IPONWEB GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
AAX LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bannerflow AB
Nielsen International SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Exit Bee Limited
StackAdapt
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Playwire LLC
Epsilon
Vidazoo Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Frii ApS
Smart Traffik
Adjust Digital A/S
Notify
Ensighten
Tapjoy, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Admixer EU GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Njuice AB
Adssets AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
Verasity Limited
Venatus Media Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
The Kantar Group Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Luna Media Group LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
DynAdmic
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Norstat AS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Petal Ads
GADSME
Insticator, Inc.
adWMG
WebMedia
Taboola Europe Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
BeOp
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Alphalyr SAS
Italiaonline S.p.A.
NEORY GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SMADEX, S.L.U.
PRECISO SRL
SmartyAds Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Smart Adserver
MyTraffic
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
adnanny.com SLU
Mediavine, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Amobee Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Playhill Limited
AirGrid LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Audiohook Corporation
TargetVideo GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Permutive Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Jivox Corporation
Meson Mediation LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Golden Bees
Upwave Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Bucksense Inc
travel audience GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Comscore B.V.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Playrcart Limited
Knorex
ad6media
Timehop, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
A Million Ads
AuDigent
Cavai AS & UK
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Avantis Video Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
Convo Ink
ETARGET SE
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Agate Systems Limited
GlobalWebIndex
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Blue
Digital East GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Audienzz AG
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Unblockia SL
Nativery Srl
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Blis Global Limited
Duplo Media AS
TOPBOX Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
Ezoic Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
AdTheorent, Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Tredia Solutions SL
Criteo SA
Baidu USA
REMAILME
Converge-Digital
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
CIBLECLIC
M32 Connect Inc
Pexi B.V.
AntVoice
BusinessClick
Appush Technologies
ACTV8, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Sonobi, Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Ermes
Seenthis AB
RevJet
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Gamned
iProspect GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
ADSOCY
AdInMo LTD
ADWAYS SAS
ADRENALEAD
Ad Alliance GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AddApptr GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Blue Media Services LTDA
Boldwin LTD
EMX Digital, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Zeit Agency ApS
Stream Eye OOD
Always-Computing SAS
BILENDI SA
Kairion GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
YOC AG
Readpeak Oy
Alkimi
Natexo Spain
digidip GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ADYOULIKE SA
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
OnProspects Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Avocet Systems Limited
twiago GmbH
Lupon Media
Dentsu Italia SpA
Triple13 Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Snigel Web Services Limited
Bombora Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
DistroScale, Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
Sirdata
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Advisible AB
BidTheatre AB
OnAudience Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Prebid.org
Nubo LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Effiliation / Effinity
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Realeyes OU
Skaze
Sportradar AG
Audiencerate LTD
mainADV Srl
Realytics
Next Media SRL
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
netzeffekt GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
TMT Digital Inc
RTB House S.A.
SpringServe, LLC
Media16 ltd
Localsensor B.V.
PulsePoint, Inc.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
The Trade Desk
Publisher First, Inc.
Threedium
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Dable Inc.
Refine Direct Srl
MNTN
Bring! Labs AG
SpotX, Inc
Sonares GmbH
Automattic Ads
TabMo SAS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Weborama
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Confiant Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
GfK SE
Solution coupons
Xandr, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
congstar GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
33Across
Piano Software Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Impactify SARL
Impact Tech Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Kochava Inc.
Cuebiq
Maximus Live LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Project Agora Ltd
Adlane LTD
Skimbit Ltd
adsquare GmbH
plista GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adloox SA
TripleLift, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Claritas LLC
Adikteev
Yahoo EMEA Limited
IVO Media Ltd
LiveRamp
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
belboon GmbH
Justpremium BV
Flashtalking, Inc.
Oracle Advertising
3Q nexx GmbH
Resono B.V.
AiCreo S.r.l.
1plusX AG
Sojern, Inc.
YouGov
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Query Click Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Open Web Technologies Ltd
On Device Research Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Amnet GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Dianomi PLC
Adverticum cPlc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Teads France SAS
Yieldmo, Inc.
EXADS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Wizaly
audio content & control GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Jellyfish France
Kubient Inc.
GP One GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
Quantcast
Inskin Media LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
CleverPush GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Revcontent, LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Eskimi
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Sayollo Media LTD
Attributy
Rezonence Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Unruly Group LLC
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Radio Net Media Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Teavaro
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Smartology Limited
Fyber
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Synkd Ltd.
Brave People Ltd.
BRICKS
Welect GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Habu
Skoiy
Publica LLC
Exactag GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Nexx360
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Onfocus (Adagio)
Hivestack Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adkernel LLC
PubMatic, Inc
Parrable, Inc.
Happydemics
smartclip Europe GmbH
Converto AG
Dentsu London Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
Semasio GmbH
Madington
MISSENA
Click Tech Limited
Samsung Ads
Sizmek by Amazon
PROXISTORE
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
United Internet Media GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Commanders Act
AdColony, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Mobsuccess
ividence
Bigabid Media ltd
Adhese
One Tech Group GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
OneTag Limited
SunMedia
Showheroes SE
BEINTOO SPA
AWIN AG
Ogury Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Spoods GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Kiosked Ltd
Placense Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Neodata Group srl
adality GmbH
Webgains GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
OpenX
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Microsoft Advertising
Adnami Aps
Airnow Media Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
C WIRE AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
glomex GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Disqus
Cint AB
Adform A/S
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
MGID Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AdView
Next Millennium Media INC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Audience Network
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Reliz LTD
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Strossle International AB
adrule mobile GmbH
adhood.com
Kairos Fire
XChange by SFBX®
Appier PTE Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
advanced store GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adomik
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Dailymotion SA
Synamedia
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
: Tappx
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Online Solution
The Reach Group GmbH
Hubvisor
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
YieldLift LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Bababam
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Ein Rad AB
SoundCast
Aniview LTD
152 Media LLC
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adpone SL
Bidmatic Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Kayzen
Arrivalist Co.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Aarki, Inc.
Voxnest Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Media Square
Netpoint Media GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
adQuery
Arcspire Limited
A.Mob
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Global Media Group Services Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
ViewPay
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
SelectMedia International LTD
Papirfly AS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Salestring ApS
Sharethrough, Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Adludio Ltd.
uppr GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Epom Ltd.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
admetrics GmbH
TX Group AG
LifeStreet Corporation
Clipcentric, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
AudienceRun corp
FRVR Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
AdSpirit GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Amazon Advertising
Alphonso Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Keymantics
DIGITEKA Technologies
Novatiq limited
Delta Projects AB
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
OneFootball GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Live Data Solutions SL
video intelligence AG
Mobfox US LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Axiom Media Connect
Goldbach Group AG
BidMachine Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
ARKHEUS
ADman Interactive SLU
TAPTAP Digital SL
ARMIS SAS
UberMedia, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Google Advertising Products
42 Ads GmbH
Arkeero
Fandom, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Adventure Media
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Between Exchange
Pure Local Media GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Better Ads GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
SheMedia, LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Mars Media Group
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adxperience SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Blockthrough, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Passendo Aps
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Frameplay Corporation
freenet DLS GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
GeoEdge
Content Ignite
HyperTV Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Telecoming S.A.
RevX
GumGum, Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
ADUX
eBay Inc
WebAds B.V
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Underdog Media LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Innovid LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Playad Media Group AB
Emerse Sverige AB
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Arpeely Ltd.
Dentsu A/S
Relevant Digital Oy
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Emodo, Inc.
Gemius SA
VECTAURY
digitalAudience B.V.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Ziff Davis LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
MiQ Digital Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Roku Advertising Services
UniCredit S.p.A.
Jampp LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Clipr
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
emetriq GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
BCOVERY SAS
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Permodo GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Protected Media LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
AdsWizz Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
iPROM
SITU8ED SA
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Pressboard Media Inc
Viznet
Offerista Group GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
cynapsis interactive GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
INNITY
Digital Squad
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ADventori SAS
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Acxiom
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Turk Telekom
NoBid, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Konodrac S.L.
streaMonkey GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Browsi
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Teroa S.A.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
agof studies
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Sitewit Corp
Near Intelligence
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BSmartData GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Madison Logic, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Objective Partners BV
MPX GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
wetter.com GmbH
Dynata LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Kwanko
BidBerry SRL
Ingenious Technologies AG
Evorra Ltd
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Improve Digital
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Pulse Innovations Limited
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Hyper LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
HUMAN
adbility media GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Traffective GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
NAG SA
NEXD
Duration Media, LLC.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Cluep LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ADMAX
zeotap GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Apester Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Adtelligent Inc.
Zeta Global
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Comcast International France SAS
Ask Locala
optimise-it GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/travelyouman.com/annualRequestSummary regarding travelyouman.com

%d bloggers like this: