Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

travelyouman.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
AMP-CONSENTPreferencesProvides the ability to collect and store a user's consent through a UI control. Also provides the ability to block other AMP components based on the user's consent.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AudienceProject Aps
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Yieldmo, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Unacast Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Blue
adbility media GmbH
ADUX
Cluep LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
Jampp LTD
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Impact+
Solution coupons
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Commanders Act
Kairos Fire
PubWise, LLLP
Threedium
GroupM UK Limited
Madington
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adtriba GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
glomex GmbH
Novatiq limited
Weborama
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AdQuiver Media SL
Parrable, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
travel audience GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Passendo Aps
adWMG
SpringServe, LLC
Collective Europe Ltd.
Adludio Ltd.
lead alliance GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
The Trade Desk
Covatic Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
The Reach Group GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Prebid.org
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Traffective GmbH
Kwanko
Blue Billywig BV
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Browsi
Truvid Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Triapodi Ltd.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Protected Media LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Playrcart Limited
Justpremium BV
MEDIAMETRIE
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Smartology Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Kayzen
DynAdmic
SunMedia
Brand Advance Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
33Across
Publicis Media GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AudienceRun corp
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Yieldlab AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Pressboard Media Inc
Bounce Commerce GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Bidstack Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Pubfinity LLC
Wagawin GmbH
Media16 ltd
Inskin Media LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Doceree UK Limited
REMAILME
Vibrant Media Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Hubvisor
Bababam
Near Pte Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
The ADEX GmbH
AuDigent
Ingenious Technologies AG
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Fyber
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Samsung Ads
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
BEINTOO SPA
Showheroes SE
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adxperience SAS
Between Exchange
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Octave IP Limited
Arcspire Limited
Kubient Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Audience Solutions S.A.
mediarithmics SAS
AWIN AG
AdView
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
On Device Research Limited
INNITY
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
MyTraffic
ADITION technologies GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Realytics
Market Resource Partners LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
Kairion GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Samba TV UK Limited
IQM CORPORATION
Duration Media, LLC.
BCOVERY SAS
Wizaly
Gemius SA
Gamoshi Ltd
Bucksense Inc
LiveRamp
Adnami Aps
Solocal
Sportradar AG
Digital East GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
GlobalWebIndex
Dataseat Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
mainADV Srl
adMarketplace, Inc.
BeOp
DNA-I.COM
Hurra Communications GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Gamned
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
YieldLift LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
Jivox Corporation
Contact Impact GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Triple13 Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
MediaMath, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
PROXISTORE
MARKETPERF CORP
GumGum, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
plista GmbH
Converge-Digital
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Eulerian Technologies
Appier PTE Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Clipr
LifeStreet Corporation
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
VGI CTV, Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
B2B Media Group GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Somplo Ltd
RevX
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Effiliation / Effinity
Content Ignite
ADventori SAS
SITU8ED SA
SelectMedia International LTD
Videobyte Inc
KUPONA GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AirGrid LTD
Telecoming S.A.
NextRoll, Inc.
HUMAN
Upwave Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Taboola Europe Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
adQuery
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Relevant Digital Oy
Dynata LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Nubo LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Habu
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Optomaton UG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Next Media SRL
PRECISO SRL
One Planet Only
ADYOULIKE SA
Eskimi
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adkernel LLC
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Nexx360
ADWAYS SAS
Cavai AS & UK
ADRENALEAD
Sublime
Ezoic Inc.
VECTAURY
Unruly Group LLC
Adhese
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Imonomy
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Ketchup Adv Spa
Betgenius Ltd
remerge GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Alphalyr SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Venatus Media Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
EASYmedia GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Adpone SL
Stream Eye OOD
Quantcast
ARKHEUS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Baidu USA
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Acxiom
Objective Partners BV
Jetpack Digital LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adsolutions BV
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Realeyes OU
Adlane LTD
ONEcount
Bigabid Media ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Livewrapped AB
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SheMedia, LLC
eBay Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
admetrics GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Blingby LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
umlaut communication gmbh
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
MindTake Research GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Zeta Global
AntVoice
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
BusinessClick
diva-e products
Epsilon
YouGov
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adloox SA
BidTheatre AB
Mars Media Group
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Notify
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adomik
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
: Tappx
iProspect GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Ermes
United Internet Media GmbH
Converto AG
Revcontent, LLC
Bannerflow AB
BidMachine Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Widespace AB
Mediakeys Platform
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Localsensor B.V.
Strossle International AB
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
EXADS
Telefonica de España S.A.U
LoopMe Limited
Teemo SA
adnanny.com SLU
PML Innovative Media
MiQ
YOC AG
Spoods GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
twiago GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adventure Media
PubMatic, Inc.
Arkeero
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
42 Ads GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Sirdata Cookieless
Powerspace
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Tangoo S.R.L.
agof studies
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Keymantics
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
digidip GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Adnuntius AS
Unruly Group Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Blockthrough, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adverty AB (publ)
Amnet GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Mindlytix SAS
Publisher First, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Beachfront Media LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
audio content & control GmbH
Teavaro
adhood.com
GeoProve Limited
OnProspects Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
A.Mob
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Aniview LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
MUSO TNT LIMITED
adrule mobile GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Evorra Ltd
RTB House S.A.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Ogury Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
uppr GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Carbon (AI) Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
zillian sa
ViewPay
Nativo, Inc.
Media Square
N Technologies Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Natexo Spain
Ziff Davis LLC
Comscore B.V.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Bannernow, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Exactag GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Liveintent Inc.
WebAds B.V
Deutsche Post AG
Brandcom.inc AS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Teroa S.A.
1plusX AG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
OneFootball GmbH
Allegro.pl
Sift Media, Inc
Njuice AB
ADMAX
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Cuebiq
The Kantar Group Limited
belboon GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Advisible AB
BLIINK SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Cookie Market LTD
Octaive Ltd.
Mobfox US LLC
TabMo SAS
Innovid Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
ETARGET SE
GfK SE
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
HyperTV Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Monet Engine Inc
ARMIS SAS
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Digital Squad
smartclip Europe GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Xandr, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
TX Group AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Hybrid Theory
CIBLECLIC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Automattic Ads
Project Agora Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Celtra, Inc.
SoundCast
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Meetrics GmbH
Apester Ltd
RDandX Group DMCC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
MNTN
Resono B.V.
Gamesight Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Skoiy
Emerse Sverige AB
ShowHeroes SRL
Vidazoo Ltd
Golden Bees
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
SmartyAds Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Adssets AB
AdDefend GmbH
Audience Network
GeistM Technologies LTD
TV Scientific Inc
Better Ads GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Onfocus (Adagio)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
GeoEdge
Sirdata
advanced store GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
RevJet
Persona.ly
Radio Net Media Limited
Blis Media Limited
FRVR Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Zemanta, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
netzeffekt GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Permodo GmbH
Hyper LLC
NEORY GmbH
Norstat AS
INFOnline GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Kiosked Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Mobsuccess
NoBid, Inc.
BRICKS
Salestring ApS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
StackAdapt
MGID Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
giosg.com Oy
Skimbit Ltd
Cint AB
Sonobi, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Roq.ad Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Mars Inc.
Criteo SA
BILENDI SA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Opti Digital SAS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
152 Media LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Fiducia DLT Limited
ADSOCY
JS Web Production
PIA Advertising GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Dentsu London Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Impactify
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Pelmorex Corp.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
AdSpirit GmbH
Welect GmbH
Better Banners A/S
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Frameplay Corporation
Kargo Global Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Adform
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Oracle Data Cloud
Permutive Limited
Smart Traffik
GP One GmbH
Dianomi PLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Brave People Ltd.
Viznet
Seenthis AB
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Click Tech Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Playhill Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
NEXD
Google Advertising Products
ad6media
InMobi Pte Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
Unblockia SL
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
Roku Advertising Services
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Jellyfish France
IPONWEB GmbH
Online Solution
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Improve Digital
BritePool Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
GADSME
Knorex
Admixer EU GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
optimise-it GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
XChange by SFBX®
Publica LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Kameleoon SAS
digitalAudience
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Teads
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Nielsen International SA
3Q nexx GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
AerServ LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
adality GmbH
Experian Limited
iPROM
Vidstart LTD
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Query Click Limited
zeotap GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
AcuityAds Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Index Exchange, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Skaze
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Konodrac S.L.
C WIRE AG
Newsroom AI Ltd
MISSENA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
NEURAL.ONE
Confiant Inc.
OpenX
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Clipcentric, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adikteev
The MediaGrid Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Luna Media Group LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
UberMedia, Inc.
AAX LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
Ensighten
Readpeak Oy
Wunderkind Corporation
Adsonica
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/travelyouman.com/annualRequestSummary regarding travelyouman.com

%d bloggers like this: